School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Launch School Las Flores Middle School Rio Vista High School
109th Street School Delta View Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riordan Primary Center
10th Street ES Delta Vista Middle School Las Lomas High School Ritter ES
11-Newcomers Dena ES Las Lomitas Elementary School River City High School
112th Street Early Education Center Denker Avenue Las Palmas Elementary School River Delta Community Day School
112th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LaSalle High School River Delta High/Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle Junior High School River Middle School
118th Street School Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River Oaks Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassalette Riverbank Elementary School
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lassen Elementary Riverbank High School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Laurel Early Education Center Riverview Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Elementary Riverview Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Span School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
28th Street Early Education Center Divide High School Laurelwood Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
28th Street ES Division of Special Education LAUSD Arts Fest Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School LAUSD Daily Robert H. Lewis High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dixie Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lawn School Robert Shearer
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Roberto Clemente
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robertson High School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robertson Summer School
4th Street School Dominguez High School Leading Edge Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
52nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
54th Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Lee Elementary School Rogers Middle School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Legion Park Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dona Merced Elementary School Leichman CTC Roosevelt
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Lum Elementary School Leigh High School Roosevelt Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Rheem Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lemay Street ES Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
74th Street ES Dooley Leo Croce Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
75th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leo Politi Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Leola School District Roosevelt Middle School
7th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School ROP Center
8th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
92nd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosa Parks Learning Center
93rd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Libby Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
95th Street ES Down East Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roscomare Elementary
96th St Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosedale Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary School Rosemead High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Libra Academy Rosemont EEC
Abbott Middle School Dr. Knox Elementary Liggett St ES Rosewood Park School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lila Bringhurst Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lilac School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lillian St. ES Roy Municipal Schools [DELETE]
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Limerick ES Roy Romer Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Royal High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Acalanes High School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Accel Middle College Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Duncan Holbert Lindbergh Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dunn Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adam Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Sally Ride ES
Adam Elementary (ES) Duranes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Salvin SEC
Adams Elementary School Dyer Street ES Linscott Charter Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School Dymally High School Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Addams E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams High School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary San Antonio High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Livermore Adult Education San Antonito Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Point High School Livermore High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adlai E. Stevenson Eagle Rock Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Adult Education Division Earhart Elementary School Local District 4 San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adult Education/ROP Early Childhood Center Local District 6 San Gabriel Ave ES
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local District 7 San Jose Charter Academy
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 8 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Airline High School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jose Street School
Alameda Adult School Early College High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Alameda High School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Juan School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-North San Miguel Ave school
Alamo Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-South San Pascual Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-West San Pasqual High School
Alamosa Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Albion Early Education Center East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro St ES
Albion Street Elementary East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Rafael High School
Albuquerque High School East Valley High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ramon Valley High School
Aldama ES Eastbluff Elementary School Lockwood ES Sanchez Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastman Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alexandria ES Eastman Early Education Center Logan Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Alhambra High School Eastmont Intermediate Logansport High School Sandia High School
Alianza Charter Eastside High School Operations Lokrantz Special Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School eCADEMY Magnet School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Clara High School
Allesandro Elementary School Edgewood High School Loma Vista School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edgewood High Summer School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Margarita Elementary
Almond Grove Edgewood Middle School Lone Star School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alonzo CDS Edison Longfellow Santa Rita Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Edison Elementary Longfellow Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longwood Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educational Options Loren Miller Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Partnership High School Lorena Street Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Altamont Creek Elementary School Educational Services Loreto Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alternative Education Edward W. Kilpatrick Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sato SOC
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Altos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Amigos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 1
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 10
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 12
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 13
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 14
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles School Police School 15
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 16
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Cerritos School 18
American Canyon High School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary School School 19
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 2
American High School El Monte Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 20
American River Charter School El Monte High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Amesti Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Osos High School School 24
Amestoy Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Andersen Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Ranchos Elementary School School 27
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 28
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Eldorado High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 29
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldridge Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 3
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lowell Elementary School 5
Angel’s Gate High School Elim Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 6
Ann Soldo Elizabeth Learning Center Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 8
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Annandale Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lull Special Education Center School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellender Memorial High School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Antelope Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lynbrook High School School of Education and Training
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elsie Allen High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Anton EEC Elysian Fields Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anton Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary MacArthur Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anzar High School Emerson MacArthur Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Apache Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Mack ES Schriever Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Maclay Middle School Schurr High
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Science Hill School
Apollo High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Macy Intermediate Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apperson Street Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madera Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apple Blossom Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Applied Technology Center Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
APS Virtual School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary School Secondary CDS
Aptos High School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Enon Elementary School Madison Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Aragon Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Madrone High School Sequoia Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ensley Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Magnolia Elementary Serra High School
Arellanes Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Magnolia Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest Ward Middle School Main Street Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernie Pyle Middle School Maintenance and Operations Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argentine Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escambia High School Malabar Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Armijo Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Management Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Escambia Westgate School Manchester Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escondido High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Esencia K-8 Mann Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Eshelman ES Mann Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Esparto High School Mansfield High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Esparto Middle School Mansfield Middle School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esperanza ES Manual Arts High School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Estancia High School Manzano High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maple Primary Center Sierra Park Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maplewood School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Euclid Avenue ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Eugene Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Evans Service Area Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Everest Academy Maria Carrillo High School Silk City Academy
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Evergreen Junior High School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon Gardens Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Avalon High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center SMBSD KIOSK
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy View Elementary School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Family Partnership Charter School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Adult Education
Bandelier Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solano Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Farragut Academy Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Solvang School
Banneker Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South East High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater South Fortuna Elementary
Bates Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Gate High School
Bathgate Elementary School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate Middle School
Battles Elementary Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School South Oceanside Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Fitzgerald Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Fleming MS Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Florence Ave Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McBride SOC South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill High School McBride Special Education School Southdown Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foothill Knolls McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Middle School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Foothill Senior High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Middle School Special - Event
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fortuna Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foshay LC McMillan Pre-K Center Springhill Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Foster Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Foster Youth Services Meadow Homes Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meadow School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Stagg ES
Bell Gardens High Frances Harper Junior High School Measure A Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frances Willard Elementary School Measure I Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Primary Center
Bella Vista Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melrose School Stanley High School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Star Academy
Bellview Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Merced Elementary Starlight Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Classical Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Starr King Elementary
Belmont High School Franklin County R-II School Merlinda School STARS Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin Elementary School Merquin Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles State Street School
Belvedere Middle School Franklin High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Franklin Middle School Mesa Verde Middle School Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Franklinton High School Meyler Street Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Michael J. Castori Steffan Manor Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Franklinton Primary School Michelle Obama Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berendo MS Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Stephen M White Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Fred Newhart Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College Stephens County High School
Berrendos Middle School Freedom Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Fremont Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Fremont High School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Frida Kahlo High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Fries ES Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Middle School Frontier Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stonegate Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonehurst ES
Beyond the Bell FUSD College Connection Miller Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big A Elementary School FUSD Staff Miller Elementary (ES) Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller's Hill School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikan High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gage Middle School Millikan Performing Arts MS Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Millikan SOC Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gant Millikin Basics + Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Garcia Elementary Milor High School STRIVE Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Success Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blanchard Country School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley HS
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary Garrison Elementary Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Garvanza Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Garza Primary Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gates Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Booker T. Washington High School Gates Street Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Borel Middle School Gateway High School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Gateway International School Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Gault Street Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gavilan View Middle School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bourg Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowditch Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bowers Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowman Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Boyd Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boynton High School George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bracher Elementary George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgetown School Monte Vista School Suva Intermediate
Bradley Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Germain Charter Academy Montebello High Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Germain ES Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Montegut Elementary School Sylmar ES
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Middle School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Gladstone High School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gladstone Street Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glankler Early Learning Center Montezuma Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glascock County Consolidated School Montgomery High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park EEC Moorpark High School Taft School District 90
Briarwood Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Program Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead City Primary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Street Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Morehead Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Glen A. Wilson High School Morehead Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Glen Alta ES Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glen Cove Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Morgan Elementary Taylor Middle School
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bright Futures Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morris Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Telfair Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Temple Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Broadous EEC Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broadway Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Brockton Ave ES Goodpine Middle School Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Brook Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Move It Tesoro High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Graham ES Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Granada High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brookvale Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Browning High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Browning SOC Grant Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bruce Elementary Grant Middle School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Union High School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bryant Grape Street ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Gratts EEC Muir Thomas Riley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Buchanan Street ES Gravenstein Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Buchser Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Great Falls Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Green Valley Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Greenacres Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buffum Greenwood Elementary Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Greenwood Middle School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burbank Gregory Gardens Elementary School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Burbank Elementary Grenada Elementary Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Burbank Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Burcham Elementary Griegos Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Griffin Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buri Buri Elementary School Griffith Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burlingame Intermediate School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burton Elementary School H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burton Valley Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haddon EEC Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hagginwood Elementary Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Butte Valley High School Hall District Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Byrd MS Halldale Avenue School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Byrneville Elementary Haman Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hamasaki ES Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamilton High School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Cabrillo Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cahokia High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harker's Island Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cal Burke HS Harmon Johnson Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Calabasas Harmony Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Calahan Kids HARP ACADEMY New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison Elementary School New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Caldwell County Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Stanley Elementary Twain
Caldwell County High School Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Tweedy Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Twilight School
Caldwell County Primary School Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Harvard ES Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calero High School Harvest Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
California Avenue School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Elementary School Haughton Elementary School Newport Harbor High School UCLA CS
California Elementary School Haughton High School Newport Heights Elementary Union Elementary School
California High School Haughton Middle School Newport Middle School Union High School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton High School University High School
California School Hawthorne Middle School Newton Middle School Upland Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayes Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hayward High School Nichols Elementary Upland Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cameron School Hazel Strauch Elementary Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Campbell Adult Education Head Start Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
Campolindo High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Adult School
CAMS SOC Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Canfield ES Healdsburg High School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Canistota High School Healdsburg Junior High School Noralto Elementary Vail High
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Canon School Helen Lehman Elementary School Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Cantara Street School Helen R. Donaghue North Cow Creek School Valerio ES
Canterbury Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valinda School of Academics
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape May County High School Henry Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Herbert Green Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Career & Transition Center West Herrera Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrick Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northside School Valley Center Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School at Moorpark College Northwood Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School High School ESY Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy High School Summer School Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highland High School Nova Community Day School Valley Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Highland Park HS Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carson Senior High School Highlands Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Highlands High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carson Valley Middle School Hilda Solis Learning Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carson-Gore Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Carter High School Hillcrest Middle School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hillsdale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley View ES
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside High School Oak Grove High School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hilmar High School Oakcrest Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage Technical Center HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart EEC Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oakdale K-8 Van Ness Ave ES
Carver Hodge Elementary School Oaklawn Middle School Van Nuys ES
Carver Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hogan Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van-Far Middle & High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holbrook Language Academy Oakley Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Castille Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oaks Middle School Vanguard Learning Center
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hollywood High School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
CC Meneley Elementary School Holmes Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oceanside High School Venice High School
Centennial High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Odyssey High School Venice Skills Center
Center Middle School Homestead High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Honduras Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ohlone Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Old River Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Old Summit High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central High School Hoover Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Central Language Academy Hoover Middle School Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Central Middle School Hoover Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Century Park ES Hope Street Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons CIS Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Horizons Home Study Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Houma Junior High School Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hudson K-8 School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Hughbanks Elementary Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Hughes Middle School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Chaffey High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Challenger Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park HS Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaparral Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary ICC Community School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles J. Riley Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Owensmouth HS Vista Alternative School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independence Continuation High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independence Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Independence High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles White Elementary Independent Studies Academy Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charnock Road ES Inez Elementary School Pacoima Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Chatsworth High School Instructional Technology Paden Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chavez International High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chelwood Elementary School International School of Monterey Pajaro Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Valley High School Visual and Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palisades Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Palm Avenue Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Palm Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Palmquist Elementary W.A. White Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irwin High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christensen Middle School Island High School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Isleton Elementary School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Demo Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School ITD Web Services Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Circle of Independent Learning J. H. Workman Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
City of Angels School J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City Partnership Program Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walt Disney Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Claremont High School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway High School Walton Rural Life Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Parmelee Avenue ES Warm Springs Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warrington Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Middle School
Cleveland EEC James Leitch Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Lick High School Pathways Community Day School Washington Adult School
Cleveland Middle School James Monroe Elementary Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program JC Harmon High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cochiti Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Middle School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
College Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pensacola High School Webster
College Park High School Jena Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jena High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weed Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Junior High School Pepper Tree Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Perez CTC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Colusa Alternative High School Jimenez Elementary Peterson Middle School Werner Elementary
Colusa High School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Petroglyph Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimmy Carter Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phillips Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Carteret High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joe Michell School Phoenix High School West Covina High School
Community Day School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Covina High Summer School
Community High School John Adams MS Pine Forest High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School John Baker Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Baldwin Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School West Hollywood Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John Blacow Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Mesa High School
Compton Adult School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Valley Middle School West Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piner High School West Park Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood EEC West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton High School John Finney High School Pinewood Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concord High School John Fiske Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Condit Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Westfield Village Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John Liechty Middle School Pioneer K-8 Westmont High School
Cooper Early Education Center John M. Horner Junior High School Plain Dealing High School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John Marshall High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary School John Muir Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Elementary
Cope Middle School John Muir Magnet Middle School Platt Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cordova Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corning Union High School John R. Wooden HS Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Avenue School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Creek Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar High School John Vierra High School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Jones Primary Center Pleasant Valley School Whaley Middle School
Coronado High School Jordan High School Plummer Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jordan High School Poinsettia Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jordan SOC Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet White Oak Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Polk Middle School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Joseph Gascon Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whitman High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Poly SOC Whitney Young Continuation High
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whittier
Country Club Elementary Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Widney High CTC
Coyote Willow Family School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Portal Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Julia P Bryant Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Creekside Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekview Ranch School Junipero Serra Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Crenshaw High School Justice Street ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Crestview Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestwood St. Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Preschool Services William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood President Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Preston Elementary William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Katherine Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Croatan High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Education Program William James Middle School
Crossroads High School Keema High School Priest River Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CTE/ROP Keller Dual Immersion Priest River Junior High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kelley Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School William Workman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelly Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cunha Intermediate School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Prisk Willow Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willow ES
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Prospect High School Willowbrook Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilmington Park Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilson High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kingsley Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingston Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kinoshita Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kirtland Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kittridge Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Transportation Department Knightsen Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Combined PTA
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ralston Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 Ramona Elementary Winters Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School Ramona Elementary School Winters High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Ramona High School Winters Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Ramona Infant Center Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wisdom Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Krey Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Kucera Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kwis Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Cueva High School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Entrada School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dana MS La Joya Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Merced Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Intermediate Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education La Puente High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School La Salle Avenue Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Middle School Lacache Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis School for Independent Study Ladera Ranch Elementary School Renaissance High School Workman Elementary
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette Renaissance SOC WUSD Preschool
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lafayette Elementary School Reseda ES Wyandotte Alternative School
Dayton Heights Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Reseda High School Wyandotte High School
De Anza Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Nueva School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Del Amigo High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Mar High School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rice Elementary Yolo Education Center
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Rice Elementary (ES) York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Richard Henry Dana Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeview Richland Avenue School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lakewood High School Ridgepoint K-8 Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakewood SOC Riley Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakota Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakota Public School Rio Costilla Elementary Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Lalumier School Rio del Mar Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delevan ES Lanai Road Rio Grande High School Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Landmark Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Linda Senior High School Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zones of Choice
Delta Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Zuni Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lankershim Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zupanic High School
Delta High School Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta Keys School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School